Adrshin,
Artur |
Russia |
Own Choice Program
D.Scarlatti: Sonata-Toccata D-Moll K.141
V.Semenov: Red Viburnum
Tchaikovsky/Zubitsky: Violin Concerto In D Major, Op. 35 - 3. Final |
|
Andreev,
Mikhail |
Russia |
Own Choice Program
J.S. Bach: WTC II, No. 24 in h-Moll
D. Scarlatti: Sonata L. 446
M. Glinka: Nocturne
V. Vlasov: Holiday In Moldavanka |
|
Cella,
Salvatore |
Italy |
Own Choice Program
Anatoly Kusyakov: Images Of The Passing Time - Ist, 2nd and 12th Movs.
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata K 55 In G Major
Alexander Letunov: Ghost
Vlatcheslav Semionov: Divertimento - 2nd and 3rd Mov. |
|
Chapeton,
Nathan |
USA |
Own Choice Program
Franck Angelis: Impasse, 1st Mov.
Scarlatti Sonata: In F Minor, K. 386
Williams/Semionov: Unforgettable
Tcherepnin: Partita |
|
Chirkova,
Evgeniia |
Russia |
Own Choice Program
D. Scarlatti: Sonata Fis-Moll, K25
B. Lorentzen: Tears
F. Liszt: Hungarian Rhapsody No. 11
A. Kusyakov: Images Of The Passing Time: 4. Waltz-Caprice, 12. Procession |
|
Ding,
Ye |
China |
Own Choice Program
D.Scarlatti: Sonata F-Moll
A. Repnikov: Capriccio
V. Semionov: Sonata No. 1, 2nd and 3rd Mov. |
|
Esposito,
Paolo |
Italy |
Own Choice Program
D.Scarlatti: Sonata K.107 In Fa Maggiore
J.S. Bach: Preludio E Fuga Bwv 857 In Fa Minore
P. Makkonen: The Flight Beyond The Time
V. Zubitsky: Partita Concertante No. 2, 1st Mov. |
|
Galimzhan,
Narymbetov |
Kazakhstan |
Own Choice Program
D. Skarlatti: Sonata H-Moll K377. L263
Yklas Erden: Kui
V. Chernikov: Improvizaciya Na Temu Pesni |
|
Halilović,
Azmir |
Bosnia &
Herzegovina |
Own Choice Program
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata A Major K. 24
Felix Bartholdy Mendelssohn: Spinnerlied
Sergey Voitenko: Revelation
V. Semionov: Sonata No 1, 3rd Mov. |
|
Karaivanov,
Stoyan |
Bulgaria |
Own Choice Program
J. S. Bach: Prelude and Fugue No. 2 In C Minor, BWV 871, WTC II
V. Semionov: Kalina Krasnaya
Sofia Gubaidulina: Sonata Et Expecto - 2nd and 3rd Mov. |
|
Lovric,
Danijel |
Bosnia &
Herzegovina |
Own Choice Program
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata C Major K. 159
Franck Angelis: Interieur
Erki Jokinen: Alone
Volodymyr Runchak: Imitating D.Shostakovich |
|
Micevski,
Darko |
Macedonia |
Own Choice Program
D. Scarlatti: Sonate C-Dur K. 159
D. Scarlatti: Sonate Es-Dur K. 475
V. Vlasov: Nocturno
V. Malich: Toccata
V. Semionov: Bulgarian Suite I Mov. |
|
Mistyukov,
Yuliy |
Russia |
Own Choice Program
J. S. Bach: Prelude and Fugue In F-Sharp Minor WTC II, BWV 883
V. Semionov: Sonata No. 3 Reminiscence Of The Future" 2nd Mov.
F. Liszt/V. Horowitz: Rakoczy March |
|
Perretta,
Eliseo |
Italy |
Own Choice Program
D. Scarlatti: Sonata K. 147 (l 376) E Minor
F. Angelis: Spleen
V. Zolotarev: Sonata 3, Mov IV |
|
Petreski,
Filip |
Macedonia |
Own Choice Program
D. Scarlatti: Sonate E-Dur L21
J. S. Bach: Prelude And Fugue D-Dur Bwv850
A.Kusyakov: Autumn Landscapes Suite (i,ii,vi Mov.)
V. Malich: Tocatta |
|
Ratoi,
Radu |
Moldova |
Own Choice Program
D. Scarlatti: Sonata K. 22
V. Kazandjiev: Toccata
Glinka/Balakirev: The Lark
V. Semionov: Sonata No. 3, 3rd Mov. |
|
Sayadyan,
Artur |
Russia |
Own Choice Program
J. S. Bach: Pprelude and Fugue G Major, WTC I
V. Semionov: Sonata No. 1 Mov. 3. Finale
S. Voitenko: Revelation
V. Gridin: Variations on a Ukrainian Folk Song "Cossack Went Over The Danube" |
|
Shkvorov,
Arkadii |
Russia |
Own Choice Program
D. Scarlatti: Sonata E-Moll
S. Voitenko: Revelation
P. Makkonen: Disco-Tango
G. Bizet - F.Borne: Brilliant Fantasie On Temes From Carmen |
|
Sponta,
Stefano |
Italy |
Own Choice Program
Scarlatti: Toccata In D Minor K. 141
Glinka-Balakiriev: The Lark
Anatoly Kusyakov: Spring Vision 1st, 2nd and 3rd Movements
V.Runchak: Devoted to Igor Stravinsky |
|
Teleshenko,
Nikolay |
Russia |
Own Choice Program
D. Scarlatti: Sonata E-Dur
Frederic Chopin: Nocturne No. 21 Cis-Moll
V. Zubitsky: Carpathian Suite |
|
Toppo,
Michele |
Italy |
Own Choice Program
D. Scarlatti: Sonata K 101 L 494
S. Vojtenko: Revelation
F. Angelis: Boite A Rythme
V. Zubitsky: Carpathian Suite,4th Mov. |
|
Vertainen,
Sonja |
Finland |
Own Choice Program
J. S. Bach: Prelude And Fugue In F-Minor Wtc 2 Bwv 881
J. Ph. Rameau: L'entretien Des Muses
Einojuhani Rautavaara Icons; Archangel Michael Fighting The Antichrist
Einojuhani Rautavaara Icons; The Death Of The Mother Of God
Petri Makkonen: Disco-Tango |
|