Csanád, Orgyán |
Hungary |
Own Choice Program
J. S. Bach: Preludium And Fugue F-Moll (wtk Ii)
S. Voitenko: Revelation
V. Zolotaryov: Rondo-Capriccioso |
|
Dincic, Petar |
Serbia |
Own Choice Program
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata In A Major, K24
Staffan Mossenmark: Water Spirit
Franz Liszt: Edute No 2, E Flat Major |
|
Douyez, Loris |
Belgium |
Own Choice Program
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata K.391
Loris Douyez: Touched By An Angel
Victor Vlasov: Gulag (part 2 & 5)
Denis Bosse: Non-Stop |
|
Ghoos, Nolle |
Belgium |
Own Choice Program
Johann Sebastian Bach: Prelude & Fuga BWV 844
Franck Angelis: Romance
Anatoly Kusyakov: Images Of Passing Time - 4 Valse Caprice, 12 Procession
Eddy Flecijn: Aquaviva |
|
Gluhak, Jakob |
Austria |
Own Choice Program
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata In F-Major K.107/l.474
Aram Khachaturian: Tokkata
Alexander Cholminow: Nocturno and Finale |
|
Halilovic, Edvin |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Own Choice Program
J. S. Bach PreludeaAnd Fugue In E Flat Minor, BWV 853
Viacheslav Semionov: Ukrainian Dumka
Anatoly Kusyakov, arr. Y. Shishkin, L. Varavina: Partita Op. 32, Mov. II, III, IV |
|
Kratochvíl, Mr. |
Czech Republic |
Own Choice Program
D. Scarlatti: Sonata G-Major K 79
J. Ganzer: Silouetten Ii, Iii
F. Angelis: Boite A Rhytme
P. Londonov: Scherzo-Toccata |
|
Manzurovas, Germanas |
Lithuania |
Own Choice Program
V. Semionov: Sonata No. 1, II Mov.
J. S. Bach: Prelude And Fugue G Major Wtc Ii Bwv 884
V. Vlasov: Suite I Mov. |
|
Muñoz Donoso, Joaquín |
Chile |
Own Choice Program
Yaroslav Olexiv: Revelation
Domenico Scarlatti: K6 - Fa Mayor
Franck Angelis: Impasse Ii - Andante Doloroso, IV - Finale |
|
Nardelli, Alberto |
Italy |
Own Choice Program
J. S. Bach: Prelude In G Minor Bwv 535
J. Ganzer: Phantasie 84
A. Cholminov: Lied (by Suite For Bayan)
F. Angelis: Impasse (iv Mov. Finale Vivace) |
|
Nimburská, Eliška |
Czech Republic |
Own Choice Program
J. Tiensuu: Fantango
D. Scarlatti: Sonata In G Major K 13
V. Trojan: The Destroyed Cathedral
J. Meisl: Capriccio No.1 |
|
Op 't Roodt, Lieke |
Belgium |
Own Choice Program
J. S. Bach: French Suite nr 5: Allemande, Courante, Saranbande
Arne Nordheim: Flashing
Ole Schmidt: Toccata Nr. 1 Opus 24 |
|
Petrauskaite, Alma |
Lithuania |
Own Choice Program
Johann Sebastian Bach: Toccata and Fugue In E Minor BWV 914
Jonas Tamulionis: Metamorfozės
Moritz Moszkowsk: i Etude Op.72 No.6 |
|
Sulc, Martin |
Czech Republic |
Own Choice Program
J. S. Bach: Preludium E Fuga F Sharp Minor, Bwv 859
W. A. Mozart: Sonate 13. In B Flat Major, Iii. Rondo
V. Zubitsky: Partita Concertante 2, I. Part |
|
Targonii, Sergii |
Ukraine |
Own Choice Program
D. Scarlatti: Sonata G Moll K.12
A. Tymoshenko: Memory Of Zolotarev
V. Zubitsky: Partita Concertate №2 In Modo Di Jazz Improvvizate (2,3 Parts) |
|
Velevski, Stefan |
Serbia |
Own Choice Program
Toshio Hosokawa Sen V
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata K457
Anatoly Kusyakov: Spring Visions(4,5,6 Movement)
Sergei Prokofiev: Suggestion Diabolique |
|
Vercammen, Lowie |
Belgium |
Own Choice Program
Gustav Holst: St Paul's Suite In C Major, 1st Mov. Jig
Jean-Philippe Rameau: L'egyptienne
Jesús Torres: Cadencias
Petri Makkonen: Disco-Tango |
|
Wang, Dantong |
France |
Own Choice Program
J. S. Bach: Concerto BWV 971
Franck Angelis: Romance
Franck Angelis: Himalaya |
|
|