Daily reports by Kevin Friedrich (CIA Ambassador)
Festival pictures and videos are provided by Kevin Friedrich, Harley Jones, Carol Yan, Alison Worthington and Graham Laurie.
Click Here for full results including all adjuditcator's scores in .pdf file
1st.
Alexander Kolomiytsev
Russia
2nd.
Nikola Pekovic
Serbia
3rd.
Marko Sevarlic
Serbia
4th.
Han Zhi Wang
China
5th.
Laimonas Salijus
Lithuania
6th.
Ivan Filipchyk
Belarus
7th.
Augustinas Rakauskas
Lithuania
8th.
Zi Bin Jia
China
9th.
Christel Sautaux
Switzerland
10th.
Pavel lMikhalev
Russia
Click Here for full results including all adjuditcator's scores in .pdf file
1st.
Nikola Kerkez
Serbia
2nd.
Sergey Lobkov
Russia
3rd.
Pavel Mikhalev
Russia
4th.
Neno Atanaskovic
Croatia
5th.
Mario Perkovic
Croatia
6th.
Lukas Katinas
Lithuania
7th.
Yifei Zhang
Canada
8th.
Louise Dionne
Canada
Click Here for full results including all adjuditcator's scores in .pdf file
1st.
Bozidar Rajic
Serbia
2nd.
Mao Junhao
China
3rd.
Aleksandr Komelkov
Russia
4th.
Emmanuel Gasser
Canada
5th.
Thomas Schmelzle
Germany
6th.
Anniina Luukkainen
Finland
Click Here for full results including all adjuditcator's scores in .pdf file
1st.
Radu Laxgang
Moldova
2nd.
Tian Jianan
China
3rd.
Matteo Marinelli
Italy
4th.
Xuan Shi
China
5th.
Matteo Petronio
Italy
6th.
Viivi Maria Saarenkylä
Finland
7th.
Sergey Lobkov
Russia
8th.
Dorin Grama
Moldova
9th.
Giordano Costa
Brazil
10th.
Elsa Gourdy
France
11th.
Sam Thomas
USA
12th.
Sergiu Popa
Canada
13th.
Alicia Baker
USA
14th.
Oleksandr Tulinov
Ukraine
15th.
Jamie Maschler
USA
Click Here for full results including all adjuditcator's scores in .pdf file
1st.
Lorenzo Bosica
Italy
2nd.
Jiacheng Xue
China
3rd.
Jean-Baptiste Baudin
France
4th.
Nikolay Ovchinnikov
Russia
5th.
Jia Tong Shi
China
6th.
Emmanuel Gasser
Canada
7th.
Zhao Dong Yao
China
8th.
Maxime D'errico
France
9th.
Alexander Bodell
United Kingdom
10th.
Alexandra Reekie
New Zealand
11th.
Rachel Marie Quirbach
USA
12th.
Torleif Rafeek Stumo
USA
13th.
Naomi Harris
USA
Click Here for full results including all adjuditcator's scores in .pdf file
1st.
Balin-Vioyan
China
2nd.
Duo Jeux D'anches
Serbia
3rd.
Boreas
Russia
4th.
Duo Furioso
Slovenia
5th.
Vio-Dion Duo
Poland
6th.
En Canto
USA
Click Here for full results including all adjuditcator's scores in .pdf file
1st.
Klavdiya Tarabrina
Russia
2nd.
Michael Bridge
Canada
3rd.
Alicia Baker
USA
4th.
Dorin Grama
Moldova
Giordano Costa
Brazil
(withdrew)
Copyright© 2013 Accor dions Worldwide. All rights reserved.